MO
St. Clair
Average Sales Price
-Median Sales Price
-Total Listings
-Population Data provided by Attom Data
4,879Welcome to St. Clair, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1255 Diane ST, St Clair, MO 63077
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 255,000
Listed by Worth Clark Realty
100 E North ST, St Clair, MO 63077
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt
$ 236,500 $ 230,000 2.8%
Listed by Nettwork Global
1060 Mill Hill RD, St Clair, MO 63077
Vacant Land, Other Rentals
1.6 Acres Lot
$ 23,500 $ 25,000 6.0%
Listed by HD Real Estate LLC
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 1.28 1
Bedrooms 1.8 2
Year Built 1974 1987
Lot Size 404,423 Sqft 48,678 Sqft
Taxes $2,629 $1,750
Population
4.9K
4.9K in 2020
Density
1.3K
per square mile
Households
2K
35% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
9% Associate
6% Bachelor
3% Graduate
31% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION